ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable

$6.35$13.10

In stock

Clear
Compare

ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable

With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.

Performance:

Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB.

Operating Temperature: -20 C to +70 C

Storage Temperature: -40 C to + 80 C

Additional information

Length by Meter

1 m, 10 m, 15 m, 2 m, 3 m, 5 m

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Network Cables

ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable

$6.35$13.10

Add to Cart