SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

$6.35$8.10

In stock

Secure Online Payments.
Quick Refund.
100% Original Products.
Customer Support (9AM to 6PM).
2 to 3 day delivery in all over the USA.
Clear
compare

Secure Payment

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for gigabit ethernet, fiber channel, InfinibandĀ®, ATM, and internet protocol applications.

Performance:

Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB.

Operating Temperature: -20 C to +70 C

Storage Temperature: -40 C to + 80 C

Additional information

Length by Meter:

1 m, 3 m, 5 m

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 Review For This Product

  1. by oprol evorter

    An attention-grabbing discussion is value comment. I believe that you need to write extra on this topic, it may not be a taboo topic but generally people are not sufficient to talk on such topics. To the next. Cheers

Network Cables

SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

$6.35$8.10

Add to Cart