, ,

Meter ST to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable


Price: $6.99

Availability:

300 in stock

1 m2 m3 m5 m10 m
Clear
Compare

ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable

With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.

Performance:

Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB.

Operating Temperature: -20 C to +70 C

Storage Temperature: -40 C to + 80 C

Length by Meter

1 m, 2 m, 3 m, 5 m, 10 m

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Meter ST to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable”

There are no reviews yet.