, ,

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable


Price: $7.20

Availability:

300 in stock

1 m3 m5 m10 m15 m20 m
Clear
Compare

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable

 

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance.

 

Performance:

Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB.

Operating Temperature: -20 C to +70 C

Storage Temperature: -40 C to + 80 C

Length by Meter

1 m, 3 m, 5 m, 10 m, 15 m, 20 m

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable”

There are no reviews yet.