× Coronavirus (COVID-19) Our timings & Shipping may affect due to COVID-19. Remember to wash your hands and stay in your homes to keep yourself safe.
  • SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

    01
    SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode fiber optic cable is a typical optical fiber cable that can carry multiple light rays simultaneously. Each of these light rays has a slightly diffe....Read More
    SKU: F23-1

    SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

    01
    $4.95$11.10
  • LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode fiber cable is commonly used for communications for shorter distances. It can transfer more data as it has a bigger core diameter as compared to th....Read More
    SKU: F22-1
  • LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode fiber optic cable is a typical optical fiber cable that can carry multiple light rays simultaneously. Each of these light rays has a slightly diffe....Read More
    SKU: F21-1
  • LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode fiber optic cable is a typical optical fiber cable that can carry multiple light rays simultaneously. Each of these light rays has a slightly diffe....Read More
    SKU: F20-1

Main Menu